Participants

Name Affiliation Country
Aalt-Jan van Dijk Wageningen University Netherlands
Alessandro Di Bucchianico Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Alexander Mey TU Delft Netherlands
Amir Parsa Sadr Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Ana Borges CIICESI, ESTG, P.PORTO Portugal
Anastasiia Hraivoronska Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Annefleur Di Bucchianico
Antonio Marsella Maastricht University Netherlands
Arjun Krishnamurthy DKE Universiteit Maastricht Netherlands
Bas van 't Hof Netherlands
Behrouz Raftari Tangabi TU Delft Netherlands
Charissa Edmondson Brunei Darussalam
David Kok MI Leiden Netherlands
David van Keulen Fontys / Tau Omega Netherlands
Diederik Fokkema ING Netherlands
EJ Bakker Biometris - WU Netherlands
Elizabeth Zúñiga Université D'Évry Val D'Essonne France
Emma Keizer Wageningen University & Research Netherlands
Ettienne van Staden Solomon Islands
Test Netherlands
Fariba Khoshnasib Earlham College United States
Garnet Akeyr Universiteit Leiden Netherlands
George Van Voorn Wageningen University & Research Netherlands
Gerard van Willigenburg
Giorgi Khimshiashvili Ilia State University, Tbilisi Georgia
Guus ten Broeke Biometris, Wageningen University & Research Netherlands
Hans Stigter Netherlands
Harshit Bansal Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Jaap Molenaar Wageningen University Netherlands
Javier Fernández Mondragon Unibertsitatea Spain
Jeremy Budd University of Nottingham United Kingdom
Jessica Smith Kyrgyzstan
Joseph Field University of Oxford United Kingdom
Jos Hageman Wageningen University & Research Netherlands
Karel Keesman Wageningen University Netherlands
Karen Massmann Luxembourg
Kees Vuik TU Delft Netherlands
Kristof Cools TU Delft Netherlands
Laura Jussen NWO-I Netherlands
Lense Swaenen Sioux LIME Netherlands
Manu Kalia University of Twente Netherlands
Mara Smeele Netherlands
Mark van den Bergh Leiden University Netherlands
Martin Stefanov Biometris, Wageningen University Netherlands
Mia Jukic Leiden University Netherlands
Mikola Schlottke TU/e Netherlands
M Usman Mirza Wageningen University & Research Netherlands
Neil Budko Delft University of Technology Netherlands
Nhung Dang TU Eindhoven Netherlands
Niels van der Wekken VORtech Netherlands
Oliver Sheridan-Methven Oxford (InFoMM) United Kingdom
Pieter Collins Maastricht University Netherlands
Rebeca Ruzicka Cameroon
Rémi de Verclos Radboud University Nijmegen Netherlands
Seth Lau Italy
Simcha van Helvoort Fontys Netherlands
Stephanie Gonzalez Riedel Universiteit Utrecht Netherlands
Steven Fleuren Utrecht University Netherlands
SUSHANTA KARMAKAR IIT Guwahati India
Tieme Goedendorp Fontys Netherlands
Tihomir Ivanov Sofia University Bulgaria
Tom Kulzer Mozambique
Vivi Rottschäfer Leiden University Netherlands
Wil Schilders Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Xingang Cao Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Yang Zhou Tina Zhou; Department of Mathematics; University of Bath United Kingdom
Yingjun Deng Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands