Participants

Name Affiliation Country
Abdul Sheikh Netherlands
Alessandro Di Bucchianico Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Alice Kirichenko Netherlands
Arnold Heemink Netherlands
Arthur Vromans Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Chris Groothedde Netherlands
Christian Reinhardt Netherlands
Corien Prins Netherlands
Corine Meerman Netherlands
Debanshu Ratha Netherlands
Delyan Zhelyazov Germany
Dirk Sierag Netherlands
Dirk van Eijkeren Netherlands
Domenico Lahaye Delft University of Technology Netherlands
Eddie Nijholt Netherlands
Ed van Daalen Netherlands
Elia Gonzalez Netherlands
Evan de Corte Netherlands
Fengnan Gao Netherlands
Frank van der Meulen Netherlands
Fred Vermolen Netherlands
Geurt Jongbloed Netherlands
Giorgi Khimshiashvili Georgia
Gosse Overal Netherlands
Hai Xiang Lin Netherlands
Hans van Doorn Netherlands
Ian Zwaan Netherlands
Jacqueline Verdijck Netherlands
Johan Dubbeldam Netherlands
Jok Tang Netherlands
Joseph Fehribach United States
Kees Vuik Delft University of Technology Netherlands
Leo Karnebeek Germany
Lotte Sewalt Netherlands
Maarten Bosmans Netherlands
Manh Hong Duong Netherlands
Mark Veraar Netherlands
Marta Regis Netherlands
Masoumeh Gharaei Netherlands
Michail Tsardakas United Kingdom
Monika Sikora Poland
Neil Budko Netherlands
Neil Walton Netherlands
Nick Schenkels Belgium
Nicodemus Banagaaya Netherlands
Patrick Hafkenscheid
Paul Zegeling Netherlands
Pawan Kumar Mishra India
Pieter-Jelte Lindenbergh Netherlands
Ray Sheombarsing Netherlands
Reijer Idema Netherlands
Rob Bisseling Netherlands
Rohit Gupta Netherlands
Sanjay Ramawadh Netherlands
Sarah Gaaf Netherlands
Stijn Luca Belgium
Talat Nazir Netherlands
Thys van der Veer Netherlands
Tilahun Ferede Asena Ethiopia
Tobias Mueller Netherlands
Tomasz Jetka Poland
Tristan van Leeuwen Netherlands
Upanshu Sharma Netherlands
Valia Guerra Ones Netherlands
Vivi Rottschäfer MI, Leiden University and KdVI, UvA Netherlands
Willem van Zuijlen Netherlands
Wolter Groenevelt Netherlands