Participants

Name Affiliation Country
Aad van de Vaart Universiteit Leiden Netherlands
Adrian Muntean Netherlands
Alessandro Corbetta Netherlands
Andrea Fernandez United Kingdom
Annefleur Di Bucchianico
Antonios Zagaris Netherlands
Anton van der Stoep Netherlands
Ashish Aggarwal Netherlands
Bas van 't Hof VORtech Computing Netherlands
Bert van Duijn Netherlands
Bjorn de Rijk Netherlands
Bob Planqué Netherlands
Carey Walters Netherlands
Chris Budd United Kingdom
Corine Meerman Netherlands
Daphne Roelands Netherlands
Dee Denteneer Netherlands
Delyan Zhelyazov Germany
Domenicio Lahaye Netherlands
Elpida Nassiopoulou Greece
Eric Siero Netherlands
Erik Daamen Netherlands
Evgeny Verbitskiy Netherlands
Fengnan Gao Netherlands
Floske Spieksma Netherlands
Frank van der Meulen Netherlands
Freddie Schol Netherlands
Frits Veerman Netherlands
Georgios Antonopoulos Greece
Giorgi Khimshiashvili Georgia
Guus Regts
Hanna Döring Germany
Herman Blok Netherlands
Hermen Jan Hupkes Netherlands
Hisham Ihshaish Netherlands
Ivan Kryven Netherlands
Jakub Nowotarski Poland
Jakub Tomczyk Australia
Janne Kool Netherlands
Jan Tuitman Belgium
Jason Frank Netherlands
Joep Evers Netherlands
Johan Dubbeldam Netherlands
Joris Bierkens Netherlands
Jutta Steiner France
Kees Oosterlee Netherlands
Kees Vuik Delft University of Technology Netherlands
Keith Myerscough Netherlands
L. Ortiz-Garcia Netherlands
Linda Wiegman Netherlands
Lotte Sewalt Netherlands
Lucia Scardia Netherlands
Ludolf Meester Netherlands
Manh Hong Dong Netherlands
Mark Peletier Eindhoven University of Technology Netherlands
Markus Heydenreich Netherlands
Mike Keane United States Minor Outlying Islands
Neil Budko Netherlands
Nicodemus Banagaaya Netherlands
Nico Voskamp Netherlands
Oleh Krehel Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands
Patrick van Meurs Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands
Pawan Kumar Mishra India
Qian Feng Netherlands
Ralph Schielen Netherlands
Robert Setekera Netherlands
Ron Hoogwater Netherlands
Ross Kang Netherlands
Sander Hille Netherlands
Sarah Gaaf Netherlands
Shota Gugushvili Netherlands
Sindo Nunez queija Netherlands
Stefan Häfner Germany
Stefanie Postma Netherlands
Steven Hoyer Netherlands
Tara van Zalen Netherlands
Ted van der Aalst Netherlands
Thomas Meyfroyt Netherlands
Tim Hulshof Technische Universiteit Eindhoven Netherlands
Tobias Mueller Netherlands
Vivi Rottschäfer MI, Leiden University and KdVI, UvA Netherlands
Wolter Groenevelt Netherlands